Ucoz.Com - Info ucoz.com

ucoz.com receives about 170,000 unique visitors and 549,100 (3.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $976.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $644,066.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ucoz.com is ranked number 3,117 in the world and 0.034% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.157.200.

About - ucoz.com

uCoz is a free web hosting with built-in content management system.
Solution to create a website, modern website builder, free hosting.
How did ucoz.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is ucoz.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
170,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,100,000
Daily Pageviews:
549,100 (3.23 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,117 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.034% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 25.1%41.4%112
Russian Federation 24.8%15.3%661
Ukraine 4.3%3.1%755
Brazil 3.4%2.1%2790
Romania 3.2%2.0%693
India 2.9%1.5%10355
Belarus 2.7%8.5%264
Germany 2.2%2.3%4801
Mexico 2.1%1.3%2427
Kazakhstan 1.7%0.8%775
Azerbaijan 1.7%1.6%858
Cyprus 1.6%1.9%106
United States 1.5%1.1%37533
United Kingdom 1.1%1.6%7701
Indonesia 1.0%0.6%5619
Egypt 0.9%0.5%3663
Spain 0.9%0.8%6795
Peru 0.9%0.3%1936
Italy 0.8%0.7%8443
Uzbekistan 0.7%0.4%583
Turkey 0.7%0.5%7968
Viet Nam 0.7%0.5%2712
Georgia 0.7%0.4%372
Algeria 0.6%0.5%2677
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.3%4834

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teniesonline.ucoz.com
26.33%40.99%5.29
tainiomania.ucoz.com
3.00%4.92%5.6
ucoz.com
2.68%1.65%2.1
sixtv.ucoz.com
2.35%1.33%1.9
vitaotricolor.ucoz.com
1.31%0.39%1.0
xtremesports-hd.ucoz.com
1.08%0.37%1.2
nuevazona.ucoz.com
1.08%0.64%2.0
mp3albums.ucoz.com
0.93%1.40%5.1
bosch-service.ucoz.com
0.77%1.36%6.0
vamm.ucoz.com
0.64%0.49%2.6
bible.ucoz.com
0.57%0.47%2.8
wweslim.ucoz.com
0.56%0.56%3.4
domain.ucoz.com
0.56%0.92%5.6
mayya.ucoz.com
0.55%0.44%2.7
uapi.ucoz.com
0.54%0.21%1.3
metal***.ucoz.com
0.51%0.46%3.1
filmehdon.ucoz.com
0.50%0.18%1.3
tuk-tuk.ucoz.com
0.50%0.16%1.1
trigada.ucoz.com
0.47%0.17%1.2
***ysis.ucoz.com
0.46%0.22%1.6
forum.ucoz.com
0.45%0.42%3.2
srkgalaxy.ucoz.com
0.43%6.35%50
bine.ucoz.com
0.40%0.62%5
anime-srbija.ucoz.com
0.36%0.79%7.4
onlyneeds.ucoz.com
0.33%0.10%1.1
mono5.ucoz.com
0.33%0.33%3.4
adaptive-trial.ucoz.com
0.32%1.03%11
trenager.ucoz.com
0.31%0.15%1.6
live-stream.ucoz.com
0.31%0.10%1.1
22momot.ucoz.com
0.31%0.24%2.6
mugenmundo.ucoz.com
0.31%0.55%6.0
klik.ucoz.com
0.30%0.13%1.5
stream1nex.ucoz.com
0.29%0.08%1.0
maykor.ucoz.com
0.29%0.65%8
filmul.ucoz.com
0.28%0.13%1.6
serial-killers.ucoz.com
0.27%0.19%2.4
kinobaza.ucoz.com
0.27%0.10%1.2
limonsu.ucoz.com
0.25%0.08%1.1
sopcast.ucoz.com
0.24%0.13%1.8
g4p.ucoz.com
0.24%0.07%1.0
televisiondiv.ucoz.com
0.24%0.07%1.0
aktiv-windows.ucoz.com
0.24%0.07%1.0
zonadeporteshd.ucoz.com
0.24%0.14%2.0
turk-diskografi.ucoz.com
0.24%0.16%2.2
noseque123.ucoz.com
0.23%0.18%2.6
bitcoin-bonus.ucoz.com
0.23%0.09%1.4
seriale1.ucoz.com
0.22%0.17%2.7
vap.ucoz.com
0.22%0.21%3.2
bezdelnik.ucoz.com
0.22%0.08%1.3
cdneplcdn.ucoz.com
0.21%0.06%1.0
earn-allmoney.ucoz.com
0.21%0.06%1.0
russian2015.ucoz.com
0.21%0.07%1.1
tolyan.ucoz.com
0.20%0.08%1.3
publiser03.ucoz.com
0.19%0.06%1.0
c***esbitw.ucoz.com
0.19%0.08%1.4
bozzo.ucoz.com
0.19%0.12%2.2
wvw.ucoz.com
0.19%0.08%1.5
russian-literat.ucoz.com
0.19%0.14%2.5
helpcoz.ucoz.com
0.19%0.07%1.2
free-website.ucoz.com
0.18%0.08%1.5
kibersant.ucoz.com
0.18%0.19%3.5
greeshan.ucoz.com
0.18%0.14%2.6
jatu***.ucoz.com
0.17%0.06%1.3
kinopati.ucoz.com
0.17%0.06%1.1
senalesunreal.ucoz.com
0.17%0.15%2.9
lapaginettadizi.ucoz.com
0.16%0.24%5.1
lk.ucoz.com
0.15%0.09%2.0
moneyspace.ucoz.com
0.15%0.07%1.5
4cat.ucoz.com
0.14%0.07%1.7
football-tips.ucoz.com
0.14%0.07%1.8
revezifilmevhs.ucoz.com
0.14%0.11%2.5
stock-exchange.ucoz.com
0.14%0.16%4
jatekok.ucoz.com
0.14%0.10%2.5
instagram-ru.ucoz.com
0.13%0.09%2.4
dtuzonafut.ucoz.com
0.13%0.13%3.4
libruslib.ucoz.com
0.13%0.11%2.8
***kucko.ucoz.com
0.13%0.68%17
kinofilmonline.ucoz.com
0.13%0.05%1.3
cikgudanpensil.ucoz.com
0.13%0.05%1.4
footage.ucoz.com
0.13%0.10%2.5
soke.ucoz.com
0.13%0.06%1.6
download4u.ucoz.com
0.12%0.06%1.7
toradex.ucoz.com
0.11%0.14%4
domna.ucoz.com
0.11%0.06%1.9
srub.ucoz.com
0.11%0.29%9
igra-online.ucoz.com
0.11%0.06%2.0
kottosoft.ucoz.com
0.11%0.07%2.0
ppvantiguo.ucoz.com
0.11%0.09%2.8
moetv.ucoz.com
0.10%0.10%3.4
adnet.ucoz.com
0.10%0.07%2.2
schooln5.ucoz.com
0.10%0.10%4
blitzkriegmod12.ucoz.com
0.10%0.24%9
filme-pe-alese.ucoz.com
0.09%0.06%2.4
pinoylibangan.ucoz.com
0.09%0.06%2.3
nasseem.ucoz.com
0.09%0.64%25
velur.ucoz.com
0.09%0.32%12
clubza.ucoz.com
0.08%0.09%3
gamerz.ucoz.com
0.08%0.06%2.3
lamviec.ucoz.com
0.08%0.08%3.4
top.ucoz.com
0.08%0.07%2.8
wsw.ucoz.com
0.08%0.17%7
azpirat.ucoz.com
0.08%0.07%3.0
4625482.ucoz.com
0.07%0.06%2.9
gainerstories.ucoz.com
0.07%0.16%8
englishtests.ucoz.com
0.07%0.10%5
cinetube.ucoz.com
0.07%0.07%3.6
filme4online.ucoz.com
0.07%0.07%3.0
ghostrider-mp3.ucoz.com
0.06%0.05%2.7
nutritionclubs.ucoz.com
0.06%0.11%6
nhacaiuytin.ucoz.com
0.06%0.07%3.7
rankdarbiai.ucoz.com
0.05%0.10%7
gun-game.ucoz.com
0.05%0.06%4
westor.ucoz.com
0.04%0.05%4
video.ucoz.com
0.03%0.13%14
OTHER
0%21.65%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ucoz.com
Domain:
  ucoz.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8,273
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ucoz.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ucoz.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$976.00
Monthly Revenue:
$29,280.00
Yearly Revenue:
$356,240.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Greece 227,327$409.19
Russian Federation 84,012$170.54
United States 6,040$69.28
Belarus 46,674$63.48
Germany 12,629$61.00
United Kingdom 8,786$54.73
Ukraine 17,022$23.32
Brazil 11,531$20.41
Azerbaijan 8,786$14.14
Italy 3,844$13.41
India 8,237$13.18
Romania 10,982$12.96
Cyprus 10,433$10.75
Mexico 7,138$6.92
Spain 4,393$4.88
Indonesia 3,295$4.05
Georgia 2,196$3.45
Saudi Arabia 1,647$3.33
Kazakhstan 4,393$3.12
Turkey 2,746$2.99
Uzbekistan 2,196$2.68
Algeria 2,746$2.47
Egypt 2,746$2.22
Viet Nam 2,746$2.00
Peru 1,647$1.76

How much money do ucoz.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$237.90
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7,136.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$86,833.16
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
120,731
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,621,919
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
44,066,675
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Greece 88,658$159.58
Germany 3,662$17.69
United States 1,087$12.47
Russian Federation 5,041$10.23
United Kingdom 1,406$8.76
Belarus 4,667$6.35
India 2,306$3.69
Ukraine 2,213$3.03
Romania 2,306$2.72
Indonesia 1,911$2.35
Italy 653$2.28
Azerbaijan 1,406$2.26
Cyprus 1,565$1.61
Brazil 692$1.22
Spain 835$0.93
Saudi Arabia 346$0.70
Mexico 642$0.62
Uzbekistan 351$0.43
Turkey 192$0.21
Peru 165$0.18
Georgia 110$0.17
Algeria 137$0.12
Egypt 137$0.11
Kazakhstan 132$0.09
Viet Nam 110$0.08

How much is ucoz.com worth?

Website Value:
$644,066.94

Where is ucoz.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.157.200
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.157.200

How fast does ucoz.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2798 ms) 24 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

H├ębergement/Gratuit

What sites are related to ucoz.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 213.174.157.200 3600
TXT 3600
MX s101.ucoz.net 3600
MX mail.ucoz.net 3600
MX mail.ucoz.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.ucoz.net
Rname dnsadmin.ucoz.net
Serial Number 2016061015
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.ucoz.net 3599
NS ns3.ucoz.net 3599
NS ns2.ucoz.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-08-12
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ru...
Error - could not open a connection to whois.nic.ru
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: UCOZ.COM
Registrar: REGIONAL NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER, JSC DBA RU-CENTER
Whois Server: whois.nic.ru
Referral URL: http://www.nic.ru
Name Server: NS1.UCOZ.NET
Name Server: NS2.UCOZ.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-jun-2009
Creation Date: 12-aug-2005
Expiration Date: 12-aug-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 27 Apr 2010 18:37:51 UTC <<<

Last update was 433 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ucoz.com widget